Korfbalteams

Senioren 1

Anouk Alards
Aniek van den Brandt
Veerle van den Brandt
Renee Cuenen
Evi Hagens
Ankie Kleuskens
Ichelle Meijboom
Moniek Seuren
Tamar Verdellen

Joop Ouderland (trainer/coach)

Trainingstijden veld:
di   20.00 – 21.45
do   20.00 – 21.45

Trainingstijden zaal:
di. 20.15-22.00 (De Kruisweide)
vr. 19.00-20.00 (De Kruisweide)


Senioren 2

Fleur Cuenen
Quincy Ewalds
Joyce Hendriks
Ilse Jacobs
Melanie Jacobs
Suzan van de Lisdonk
Kim van de Pas
Nikki Seuren
Iris Verlinden
Mieke Vogelzangs
Marjon Vullings
Maaike van Zadelhoff
Veerle van Zadelhoff

Karin Wijnen (coach)
Miek Vullings (trainer/coach)

Trainingstijden veld:
di. 20.00-21.45
vr. 18.30-20.00

Trainingstijden zaal:
di. 20.15-22.00 (De Kruisweide)
vr. 19.00-20.00 (De Kruisweide)


Junioren A1

Carmen Christiaens
Kirstie Hesen
Maartje Hoeijmakers
Maud Kleuskens
Mirthe van Lipzig
Dide Verdellen
Britt Verlinden
Anne Wijnen
Karlijn Wijnen
Guusje van Zadelhoff

Joop Ouderland (trainer/coach)
Sanne van den Brandt (leidster)

Trainingstijden veld:
di. 19.00-20.15
do. 19.00-20.15

Trainingstijden zaal:
di. 20.00-21.30 (De Kruisweide)
vr. 18.00-19.00 (De Kruisweide)


Junioren A2

Esmee Alards
Britt Cox
Inge Derikx
Jesse Driessen
Pien Kleuskens
Evy Litjens
Kyra Litjens
Jill van Kuijck
Mirthe Theeuwen
Annika Wismans
Elena Wismans

Iris Verlinden (trainer/coach)
Veerle van Zadelhoff (trainer/coach)
Gerda Verlinden (trainer)

Trainingstijden veld:
ma. 19.00-20.00
do. 19.00-20.00

Trainingstijden zaal:
ma. 19.00-20.00 (De Kruisweide)
do. 19.00-20.00 (De Berkel)


Aspiranten B1

Roos v.d. Beele
Mira Beeren
Lisa Christiaens
Lisa Hagens
Minke van de Lisdonk
Jenthe van de Pas
Lynn van de Pas
Lynn Spreuwenberg
Fleur Verlinden
Floor Wijnen

May v.d. Brandt (trainer/coach)
Aniek v.d. Brandt (trainer)

Trainingstijden veld:
ma. 19.00-20.00
do. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijden zaal:
ma. 19.00-20.00 (De Kruisweide)
do. 19.00-20.00 (De Berkel)


Aspiranten C1

Indy Alards
Maud Alards
Fenna Billekens
Fenne in de Braek
Meike Christiaens
Indy Deenen
Kim van Duijnhoven
Fieke Keijsers
Manon Lemmen
Louka Muijsers
Benthe Theeuwen

Chantal Spreuwenberg (trainer/coach)
Dide Verdellen (trainer/coach)
Britt Verlinden (trainer)
Evi Hagens (trainer)

Trainingstijden veld:
ma. 18.00-19.00
wo. 19.00-20.00

Trainingstijden zaal:
ma. 18.00-19.00 (De Kruisweide)
do. 18.00-19.00 (De Berkel)


Pupillen D1

Jikke in de Braek
Valéria van Esch
Femke Heldens
Janneke Katelaan
Fenne Knoops
Iris Moorren
Fleur Peeters
Merel Peeters
Mirthe Spreuwenberg
Kim Vogelzangs

Moniek Christiaens (trainer/coach)
Monique Spreuwenberg (coach)
Ankie Kleuskens (trainer)

Trainingstijd veld:
di. 18.30-19.30

Trainingstijd zaal:
di. 18.00-19.00 (De Berkel)


Pupillen E1

Lieke Hoeijmakers
Merel Joosten
Bregje Katelaan
Veerle van Lipzig
Moniek Vogelzangs
Pleun Wolsing

Mieke Vogelzangs (trainer/coach)
Fleur Verlinden (trainer)

Trainingstijd veld:
di. 18.30-19.30

Trainingstijd zaal:
di. 18.00-19.00 (De Berkel)


Pupillen E2

Floor Alards
Evi Cox
Sofie Joosten
Luca Moorren
Isa Kuijpers
Froukje Visser
Maud Wolsing

Inge Wijnen (coach)
Tamar Verdellen (trainer)
Mirthe van Lipzig (trainer)

Trainingstijd veld:
do. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijd zaal:
do. 18.00-19.00 (De Berkel)


Pupillen F1

Lis Haegens
Lynn Kleeven
Lise van Rens
Lotte Seuren
Merle Veenema

Karin Alards (trainer/coach)
Guusje van Zadelhoff (trainer)

Trainingstijd veld:
di. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijd zaal:
di. 15.30-16.30 (De Zwingel)


Pupillen F2

Eva van den Berg
Fee Kallen
Marjolein Rademakers
Evi Seuren
Lyna Veenema

Riek Schreurs (trainer/coach)
Jill van Kuijck (trainer/coach)

Trainingstijd veld:
do. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijd zaal:
do. 15.30-16.30 (De Zwingel)


Kangoeroeklup

.

.

.

.

.

 


Midweek

Karin Alards
Inge Alards-Wijnen
Susan Beelen
Lenny Christiaens
Linda Christiaens
Sylvia Gommans
Francien van Helden
Sandra Joosten-Wijnen
Petra Kleven
Carla Spreeuwenberg-Claassens
Linda de Swart
Karin Wijnen-Willemsen

Trainingstijd veld:
wo. 20.00-21.00

Trainingstijd zaal (De Kruisweide):
wo. 20.30-21.30


Recreanten

Susan Katelaan
Irma Lemman
Nelke Litjens
Angelique Meijboom
Mieke Spreeuwenberg
Miek Vullings
Ria Zegers

Annemie Katelaan (coach)

Trainingstijd veld:
wo. 20.00-21.00

Trainingstijd zaal (De Kruisweide):
wo. 20.30-21.30