Korfbalteams

Senioren 1

Aniek van den Brandt
Veerle van den Brandt
Renee Cuenen
Evi Hagens
Ankie Kleuskens
Moniek Seuren
Tamar Verdellen
Britt Verlinden
Anouk Vullings

Miek Vullings (trainer/coach)

Trainingstijden veld:
di. 20.00-21.30 

do. 20.00-21.30

Trainingstijden zaal:

 


Senioren 2

Anouk Alards
Fleur Cuenen
Maud Kleuskens
Ichelle Meijboom
Nikki Seuren
Dide Verdellen
Iris Verlinden
Mieke Vogelzangs
Anne Wijnen

Karin Wijnen (trainer/coach)
Chantal Spreuwenberg (trainer/coach)
May van den Brandt (trainer/coach)

Trainingstijden veld:
di. 20.00-21.30
do. 20.00-21.30

Trainingstijden zaal:

 


Senioren 3

Inge Derikx
Quincy Ewalds
Joyce Hendriks
Ilse Jacobs
Melanie Jacobs
Suzan van de Lisdonk
Kim van de Pas
Marjon Vullings
Maaike van Zadelhoff
Veerle van Zadelhoff

Mieke Vogelzangs (trainer/coach)
Kim van de Pas (coach)
Mieke Bergs (coach)

Trainingstijden veld:
di. 19.00-20.00

Trainingstijden zaal:


Junioren A1

Mira Beeren
Carmen Christiaens
Lisa Christiaens
Lisa Hagens
Kirstie Hesen
Evy Litjens
Mirthe van Lipzig
Karlijn Wijnen
Guusje van Zadelhoff

Anouk Vullings (trainer/coach)
Aniek van den Brandt (trainer/coach)
Sanne van den Brandt (leidster)

Trainingstijden veld:
di. 19.00-20.00
do.19.00-20.00

Trainingstijden zaal:

 


Junioren A2

Roos v.d. Beele
Jesse Driessen
Maartje Hoeijmakers
Pien Kleuskens
Minke van de Lisdonk
Kyra Litjens
Jenthe van de Pas
Lynn van de Pas
Lynn Spreuwenberg
Fleur Verlinden

Iris Verlinden (trainer/coach)
Renée Cuenen (trainer/coach)

Trainingstijden veld:
ma. 19.00-20.00
do. 19.00-20.00

Trainingstijden zaal:

 


Aspiranten B1

Indy Alards
Maud Alards
Fenna Billekens
Fenne in de Braek
Indy Deenen
Kim van Duijnhoven
Loes van Helden
Manon Lemmen
Louka Muijsers
Benthe Theeuwen
Floor Wijnen

May v.d. Brandt (trainer/coach)
Britt Verlinden (trainer)
Gerda Verlinden (trainer)

Trainingstijden veld:
ma. 19.00-20.00
do. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijden zaal:

 


Aspiranten C1

Jikke in de Braek
Meike Christiaens
Valéria van Esch
Femke Heldens
Janneke Katelaan
Fieke Keijsers
Fenne Knoops
Iris Moorren
Fleur Peeters
Mirthe Spreuwenberg
Kim Vogelzangs

Chantal Spreuwenberg (trainer/coach)
Fleur Verlinden (trainer)
Evi Hagens (trainer)
Mirthe van Lipzig (trainer)

Trainingstijden veld:
ma. 18.00-19.00
do. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijden zaal:

 


Pupillen D1

Evi Cox
Merel Joosten
Sofie Joosten
Bregje Katelaan
Isa Kuijpers
Veerle van Lipzig
Luca Moorren
Froukje Visser
Pleun Wolsing

Tamar Verdellen (trainer/coach)
Francien van Helden (trainer/coach)

Trainingstijd veld:
di. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijd zaal:

 


Pupillen E1

Floor Alards
Lieke Hoeijmakers
Lotte Seuren
Merle Veenema
Moniek Vogelzangs

Carmen Christiaens (trainer)
Lynn Spreuwenberg (trainer)
Inge Alards (coach)

Trainingstijd veld:
di. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijd zaal:

 


Pupillen E2

Lis Haegens
Lynn Kleeven
Marjolein Rademakers
Lise van Rens
Lyna Veenema

Riek Schreurs (trainer/coach)
Evy Litjens (trainer)
Pieternel Vullings (coach)

Trainingstijd veld:
do. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijd zaal:

 


Pupillen F1

Eva van den Berg
Thijsje Bouten
Fee Kallen
Esmee van Lipzig
Evi Seuren

Karin Alards (trainer/coach)
Mira Beeren (trainer)

Trainingstijd veld:
di. 18.00-19.00

Trainingstijd zaal:

 


Kangoeroeklup

.

.

.

.

.

 


Midweek

Karin Alards
Inge Alards-Wijnen
Susan Beelen
Lenny Christiaens
Linda Christiaens
Sylvia Gommans
Francien van Helden
Sandra Joosten-Wijnen
Petra Kleven
Carla Spreeuwenberg-Claassens
Linda de Swart
Karin Wijnen-Willemsen

Trainingstijd veld:
wo. 20.00-21.00

Trainingstijd zaal (De Kruisweide):

 


Recreanten

Susan Katelaan
Irma Lemman
Nelke Litjens
Angelique Meijboom
Mieke Bergs
Ria Zegers

Annemie Katelaan (coach)

Trainingstijd veld:
wo. 20.00-21.00

Trainingstijd zaal (De Kruisweide):